Showing 1–3 of 34 results

NEWSale!

TP-Link TXM431-SR 10G

TP-Link TXM431-SR 10G Base-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver Compatible with T3700 T2700 T1700 series switches Hot-Pluggable Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility Compatible with T3700 series, T2700 series, T1700 series switches and TX432 What This Product Does The TXM431-SR is designed to extend transfer distances based on 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity. It is a 10GBASE-SR […]

$91 $82 inc GST
NEWSale!

TP-Link TXM431-LR 10GBase-LR

The TXM431-LR is designed to extend transfer distance based on 10Gbps Ethernet connectivity. It is a 10GBASE-LR high performance 1310nm single-mode SFP+ transceiver. It supports full duplex, and 10G Ethernet connections up to 10km with 9/125┬Ám fiber cables.

$182 $174 inc GST
NEW

TP-Link TXC432-CU1M 1M

What This Product Does With a passive twin-ax cable assembly of 1 meter and two SFP+ connectors on each side, TXC432-CU1M is suitable for short distances and offers a cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks.

$91 inc GST